Производители

 

SmartOptics

Сортировка
по умолчанию
  1. по умолчанию
  2. цена (по возрастанию)
  3. цена (по убыванию)
  4. по производителю
Цена:от до
SmartOptics Трансивер оптический 8GB/s SFP, 8/4/2/1 Gbps FC/FICON, 850nm, SM, DDM, 4.3dB, 150m (SO-SFP-8GFC-SD)

SmartOptics Трансивер оптический 8GB/s SFP, 8/4/2/1 Gbps FC/FICON, 850nm, SM, DDM, 4.3dB, 150m (SO-SFP-8GFC-SD)

Артикул:SO-SFP-8GFC-SD
SmartOptics Трансивер оптический 8GB/s SFP, 8/4/2/1 Gbps FC/FICON, 850nm, SM, DDM, 4.3dB, 150m (SO-SFP-8GFC-SD)

10830 р


Есть на складе
SmartOptics Трансивер оптический SFP, 8/4/2/1 Gbps FC/FICON, 1310nm, SM, DDM, 7dB, 1.4km (SO-SFP-8GFC-LD)

SmartOptics Трансивер оптический SFP, 8/4/2/1 Gbps FC/FICON, 1310nm, SM, DDM, 7dB, 1.4km (SO-SFP-8GFC-LD)

Артикул:SO-SFP-8GFC-LD
SmartOptics Трансивер оптический SFP, 8/4/2/1 Gbps FC/FICON, 1310nm, SM, DDM, 7dB, 1.4km (SO-SFP-8GFC-LD)

55690 р


Под заказ